Resultat Gävlemilen 2013

 

Klass Placering Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort Tid
Gävlemilen Kvinnor 1 Jessica Lind Fredrikshofs FIF 00:42:33
  2 Elin Holst Holst Performance 00:44:00
  3 Anna Karlsson Stockholm 00:44:25
  4 Irene Åslund Svegs IK 00:45:15
  5 Pernilla Hansson Valbo AIF 00:48:49
  6 Charlotte Nilsson SK Bore 00:49:08
  7 Eva Larsson Borlänge LK 00:49:10
  8 Sara Ånner Gävle 00:50:46
  9 Sofie Johansson Gävle 00:50:54
  10 Eva-Lena Björk Sandviken 00:52:18
  11 Karolina Moberg Västerås 00:52:36
  12 Bodil Dürebrandt Gävle 00:54:39
  13 Kristina Wendin Gävle 00:55:01
  14 Marielle Ringfelter Sandviken 00:55:15
  15 Elisabeth Nilsen Hille 00:55:15
  16 Åsa Westerberg Gävle 00:56:04
  17 Karen Grönberg Skutskär 00:56:12
  18 Erika Blixt Järbo OK 00:57:35
  19 Hanna Florin Gävle 00:58:00
  20 Marita Södergren Bylero 00:58:34
  21 Helena Kronvall Valbo 01:00:22
  22 Ulrika Birgersson Bylero 01:01:00
  23 Birgitta Nygren Gävle 01:01:40
  24 Lena Ljungberg Sandviken 01:02:09
  25 Charly Wassberg Borbos Runday IF 01:02:17
  26 Elisabet Abbor Gävle 01:02:22
  27 Solveig Juhlin Skellefteå 01:06:01
  28 Malin Jönsson Gävle 01:07:07
  29 Christina Petersson Sollentuna 01:22:42
  30 Lilianne Axelsson Bylero 01:23:55
  31 Saga Christiernin Bylero 01:24:22
  32 Pauline Sandberg Bylero 01:27:46
           
Gävlemilen Män 1 Janne Amnéus Väsby IK Friidrott 00:35:09
  2 Pétur Bjarnason Hemlingby LK 00:35:56
  3 Hassan Mohammud Gefle IF 00:36:34
  4 Björn Hänninen Högbo GIF 00:38:00
  5 Anders Löfgren Söderhamn 00:39:43
  6 Thomas Hedlund Björnwall Gävle 00:41:08
  7 Sören Sundberg Högbo GIF 00:41:18
  8 Stefan Ehrin Gävle 00:42:09
  9 Robert Korhonen Intersport 00:42:32
  10 Olof Höglin Gävle 00:43:33
  11 Mathias Svedlund Gävle 00:43:37
  12 Lars Lindgren Norrham 00:43:39
  13 Leif Andersson Borlänge LK 00:44:09
  14 Kenneth Nyberg Hemlingby LK 00:44:11
  15 Per Nordlöf Gävle BoFF 00:44:27
  16 Henrik Rheborg IF Linnéa Löpning 00:44:49
  17 Per Johansson Gävle 00:45:04
  18 Pär Mostad Gävle 00:45:30
  19 Niklas Hedqvist Gävle 00:45:38
  20 Mikael Jansson Gävle Skidkamrater 00:46:21
  21 Erik Grinde Odensala Västra 00:46:30
  22 Olli Sammalisto Gävle 00:47:31
  23 Joakim Ståhl Järbo IF 00:48:14
  24 Inge Jansson Hedesunda 00:48:57
  25 Ragnar Oscarsson Hemlingby LK 00:49:00
  26 Robert Randström Gävle 00:49:06
  27 Åke Jennehag Gävle 00:49:09
  28 Marcus Chamat Ingen 00:49:09
  29 Jörgen Blom Gävle 00:49:43
  30 Mats Rosquist ESS LK 00:49:49
  31 Jan Gidlund Media Markt 00:49:52
  32 Erik Wästholt Media Markt 00:50:15
  33 Per Kjellin Media Markt 00:50:18
  34 Erik Åslund Gävle 00:51:25
  35 Amar Talia Valbo AIF 00:51:57
  36 Fredrik Dahlström Going for Greta 00:52:20
  37 Tony Ståhl Järbo IF 00:52:35
  38 Mika Nordström Gävle 00:52:36
  39 Hugo Bäckman Sundsvalls Bäckmans 00:52:45
  40 Johan Bergström Gävle 00:52:55
  41 Kenneth Olofsson Sågarbo 00:53:05
  42 Nicklas Olsson Gävle 00:53:12
  43 Mikael Persson Ingen 00:53:18
  44 Nicola Furlani Green IESG 00:53:54
  45 Robert Blomgren Libbstickans IF 00:54:11
  46 Mats Harich Media Markt 00:54:35
  47 Stefan Juhlin Stensätra SK 00:55:00
  48 Douglas Kuusela Ingen 00:55:01
  49 Morgan Höjd Gävle 00:55:34
  50 Ronnie Hammarstedt Kilafors Hellcrew 00:55:54
  51 Torsten Nordström Delsbo 00:57:05
  52 Simon Nordström Stockholm 00:57:05
  53 Carl-Gunnar Mårtensson Gävle 00:57:06
  54 Peter Tham AIK 00:57:36
  55 Thomas Odén Gävle 00:57:51
  56 Hans-Erik Eriksson Sågarbo 00:58:07
  57 Tony Rosenqvist Media Markt 00:58:42
  58 Stefan Larsson Gefle IF 00:58:58
  59 Fredrik Lundqvist Media Markt 00:59:34
  60 Stefan Sefbom Lokomotiv Gävle 00:59:36
  61 Janne Eriksson Gävle 00:59:44
  63 Stefan Sjöström Primula Racers 00:59:49
  62 Jan-Erik Andersson Primula Racers 00:59:49
  64 Henrik Wahlund Gävle 01:03:06
  65 Imad Halawa Ingen 01:03:36
  66 Robb Cayford IESG 01:08:41